Scholen die door ons begeleid worden

Roepnaam contactpersoon Term
Alsemberg GS - Kleuter De Springveer Brusselsesteenweg 77_b, 1652 ALSEMBERG Adinda Broeckaert Basis Onderwijs
Alsemberg GS - Lager De Springveer Brusselsesteenweg 77_b, 1652 ALSEMBERG Joachim Kindt Basis Onderwijs
Alsemberg VBS - Kleuter St. Viktor Brusselsesteenweg 20, 1652 ALSEMBERG Kris Van Horebeek Basis Onderwijs
Alsemberg VBS - Lager St. Viktor Brusselsesteenweg 20, 1652 ALSEMBERG Liliane Moeyersoons Basis Onderwijs
Beersel VS - Kleuter St. Viktor Hoogstraat 52, 1650 BEERSEL Eveline Balduck Basis Onderwijs
Beersel VS - Lager St. Viktor Hoogstraat 52, 1650 BEERSEL Lien De Saegher Basis Onderwijs
Bellingen VS - Kleuter Spring in't veld Kareelstraat 19, 1674 BELLINGEN Adinda Broeckaert Basis Onderwijs
Bellingen VS - Lager Spring in't veld Kareelstraat 19, 1674 BELLINGEN Anthony Goemaere Basis Onderwijs
Bever GS - Kleuter Kerkhove Kerkhove 14, 1547 BEVER Helga Van Rhode Basis Onderwijs
Bever GS - Lager Kerkhove Kerkhove 14, 1547 BEVER Peggy Villé Basis Onderwijs
Bever GS - Lager Akrenbos Akrenbos 71a, 1547 BEVER Peggy Villé Basis Onderwijs
Buizingen VS - Kleuter De Buiteling

Kleutersbaan 21 , 1501 BUIZINGEN

Helga Van Rhode Basis Onderwijs
Drogenbos GS De Wonderwijzer Steenweg op Drogenbos 252, 1620 DROGENBOS Pascale Van de Perre Basis Onderwijs
Dworp GS - Kleuter Alsembergsesteenweg 569, 1653 DWORP Helga Van Campenhout Basis Onderwijs
Dworp GS - Lager Alsembergsesteenweg 569, 1653 DWORP Femke Debusscher Basis Onderwijs
Dworp VS - Kleuter Sint-Viktor Kerkstraat 3, 1653 DWORP Nadine D'Hauwer Basis Onderwijs
Dworp VS - Lager Sint-Viktor Kerkstraat 3, 1653 DWORP Lien De Saegher Basis Onderwijs
Essenbeek VS - Kleuter HH College

Kasteelstraat 122 , 1500 HALLE

Helga Van Rhode Basis Onderwijs
Essenbeek VS - Lager HH College

Kasteelstraat 122 , 1500 HALLE

Lien De Saegher Basis Onderwijs
Gooik VS - Kleuter De Bron Bronnenweg 2, 1755 GOOIK Kris Van Horebeek Basis Onderwijs
Gooik VS - Lager De Bron Bronnenweg 2, 1755 GOOIK Pascale Van de Perre Basis Onderwijs
Halle - De Winde De Winde

Albertstraat 2, 1500 Halle

Ingeborg Jans Basis Onderwijs
Halle VS College Vondel 41, 1500 HALLE Lien De Saegher Basis Onderwijs
Halle VS - Kleuter Don Bosco Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Kris Van Horebeek Basis Onderwijs
Halle VS - Lager 2 Don Bosco Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Lien Lievens Basis Onderwijs
Halle VS - Lager 1 Don Bosco Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Lien Lievens Basis Onderwijs
Halle VS - Kleuter HH Centrum Handbooghof 10, 1500 HALLE Nadine D'Hauwer Basis Onderwijs
Halle VS - Kleuter HH St Rochus Halleweg 220, 1500 HALLE Nadine D'Hauwer Basis Onderwijs
Halle VS - Lager HH St Rochus Halleweg 220, 1500 HALLE Anthony Goemaere Basis Onderwijs
Halle VS - Lager HH Centrum Handbooghof 10, 1500 HALLE Anthony Goemaere Basis Onderwijs
Herfelingen GS De Regenboog Steenweg Asse 162, 1540 HERFELINGEN Annelies Vangossum Basis Onderwijs
Herne VS - Kleuter De Bloesem Kapellestraat 18, 1540 HERNE Nadine D'Hauwer Basis Onderwijs
Herne VS - Lager De Bloesem Kapellestraat 18, 1540 HERNE Peggy Villé Basis Onderwijs
Huizingen GS - Kleuter A. Vaucampslaan 80, 1654 HUIZINGEN Adinda Broeckaert Basis Onderwijs
Huizingen GS - Lager A. Vaucampslaan 80, 1654 HUIZINGEN Joachim Kindt Basis Onderwijs
Kester VS - Kleuter De Ham 2, 1755 KESTER Liliane Moeyersoons Basis Onderwijs
Kester VS - Lager De Ham 2, 1755 KESTER Liliane Moeyersoons Basis Onderwijs
Lembeek VS - Kleuter Sancta Maria Heerweg 75, 1502 LEMBEEK Ingeborg Jans Basis Onderwijs
Lembeek VS - Lager Sancta Maria Stevens-de Waelplein 13, 1502 LEMBEEK Liliane Moeyersoons Basis Onderwijs
Lennik VS - Kleuter St Godelieve Schapenstraat 39, 1750 SINT-MARTENS-LENNIK Helga Van Campenhout Basis Onderwijs
Lennik VS - Kleuter De Kleine Prins Kroonstraat 40, 1750 LENNIK Eveline Balduck Basis Onderwijs
Lennik VS - Lager De Kleine Prins Kroonstraat 40, 1750 LENNIK Liliane Moeyersoons Basis Onderwijs
Lennik VS - Lager St Godelieve Schapenstraat 39, 1750 SINT-MARTENS-LENNIK Lien De Saegher Basis Onderwijs
Lot GS - Kleuter Blokbos Beerselsestraat 2, 1651 LOT Helga Van Campenhout Basis Onderwijs
Lot GS - Lager Blokbos Beerselsestraat 2, 1651 LOT Femke Debusscher Basis Onderwijs
Pepingen VS - Kleuter Harten Troef Boekhoutstraat 1, 1670 PEPINGEN Eveline Balduck Basis Onderwijs
Pepingen VS - Lager Harten Troef Boekhoutstraat 1, 1670 PEPINGEN Peggy Villé Basis Onderwijs
Rode VS - Kleuter De Hoek Gehuchtstraat 170, 1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE Helga Van Campenhout Basis Onderwijs
Rode VS - Kleuter OLV Kloosterweg 1_B, 1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE Helga Van Rhode Basis Onderwijs
Rode VS - Lager OLV Kloosterweg 1, 1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE Femke Debusscher Basis Onderwijs
Rode VS - Lager De Hoek Gehuchtstraat 170, 1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE Liliane Moeyersoons Basis Onderwijs
Ruisbroek VS - Kleuter Jan Ruusbroeck Fabriekstraat 3, 1601 RUISBROEK Annelies Vangossum Basis Onderwijs
Ruisbroek VS - Lager Jan Ruusbroeck Fabriekstraat 3, 1601 RUISBROEK Lien Lievens Basis Onderwijs
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw VS - Kleuter St Lutgardis Arthur Quintusstraat 45, 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW Eveline Balduck Basis Onderwijs
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw VS - Kleuter St Stevens Gustave Gibonstraat 1_A, 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW Adinda Broeckaert Basis Onderwijs
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw VS - Kleuter Don Bosco Jules Sermonstraat 15, 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW Annelies Vangossum Basis Onderwijs
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw VS - Lager St Lutgardis Arthur Quintusstraat 45, 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW Pascale Van de Perre Basis Onderwijs
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw VS - Lager St Stevens Gustave Gibonstraat 1_A, 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW Pascale Van de Perre Basis Onderwijs
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw VS - Lager Don Bosco Jules Sermonstraat 15, 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW Femke Debusscher Basis Onderwijs
Vlezenbeek VS - Kleuter Ave-Maria Dorp 48, 1602 VLEZENBEEK Eveline Balduck Basis Onderwijs
Vlezenbeek VS - Lager Ave-Maria Dorp 48, 1602 VLEZENBEEK Pascale Van de Perre Basis Onderwijs
Alsemberg BuO Sint-Victor Brusselsesteenweg 20, 1652 ALSEMBERG Joachim Kindt BuO
Halle BuO - Basisaanbod Don Bosco Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Lien Lievens BuO
Vlezenbeek BuO Inkendael Inkendaalstraat 1, 1602 VLEZENBEEK Ingeborg Jans BuO
Halle BuSO Don Bosco Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Sven Timmermans BuSO
Don Bosco Technisch Instituut DB Deeltijds Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Nina Feyaerts DBSO
Alsemberg VS - SO A.E.G. - Sint-Victor Brusselsesteenweg 20, 1652 ALSEMBERG Kristien Cornelis SO
Halle VS - 1ste graad H.Hart-College Parklaan 7, 1500 HALLE Inez Taelemans SO
Halle VS - 1°graad A en B Don Bosco Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Soetkin Vindevoghel SO
Halle VS - 2de graad Don Bosco Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Sara De Maeyer SO
Halle VS - 3de graad Don Bosco Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Annelies Walravens SO
Halle VS - 3de tot 7de jaar BSO Don Bosco Lenniksesteenweg 2, 1500 HALLE Betty Van Wiele SO
Halle VS - ASO/TSO - 2° graad H.Hart-College Parklaan 7, 1500 HALLE Jozefien Lemaire SO
Halle VS - ASO/TSO - 3°graad H.Hart-College Parklaan 7, 1500 HALLE Jozefien Lemaire
Halle VS - BVL+BSO+1B H.Hart-College Parklaan 7, 1500 HALLE Mieke Van Damme
Lembeek VS - SO Sancta Maria Heerweg 77, 1502 LEMBEEK Annelies Walravens SO
Lennik VS - 1ste graad SO St. Godelieve Schapenstraat 39, 1750 SINT-MARTENS-LENNIK Eliane Devos SO
Lennik VS - 2de en 3de graad SO St. Godelieve Schapenstraat 39, 1750 SINT-MARTENS-LENNIK Soetkin Vindevoghel SO
Rode VS - SO OLV Kloosterweg 1, 1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE Kristien Cornelis SO
Roosdaal VS Immaculata Maria Kapelleweide 5, 1760 ROOSDAAL Kristien Cornelis SO
Sint-Victorinstituut -Bovenbouw Brusselsesteenweg 20, 1652 ALSEMBERG